January 2022

50 years

  • Sherman Andrew Cruickshank - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre

40 years 

  • Marilyn Benjamin - Royal Mail Farringdon
  • Richard Lewis - North West Hub
  • Dave Matthews - Future Walk
  • Neal Priddy - F&MS SC Dartford
  • Tony Perry - Royal Mail Air Network
  • Ronald  Broomes - F&MS SC Romford
  • Richard Romain - Warminster DO
  • Michael Caines - Poole DO
  • Stephen Smith - Broadclyst SPSO
  • Adrian Grainger - Newmarket DO
  • Martin Windley - Chelmsford DO
  • Kieron  Gibbs - Dartford DO
  • Kevin Miles - Margate PDO
  • Andrew Guard - Medway Mail Centre
  • Peter Jarmain - Medway Valley DO
  • Anthony Demuth - Dartford Mail Centre
  • Stephen Phillips - Llanelli DO
  • David James   Swansea Mail Centre
  • David Richards - Swansea Mail Centre
  • Richard Chalmers - Glasgow South East DO
  • Charles Burke - Glasgow Mail Centre
  • David Marshall - Bellshill DO
  • Robert Brown - Maybole DO
  • Richard Spooner - Sandhurst DO
  • Ian Williams - Home Counties North Mail Centre
  • Bruce Onley - Crow Lane DO
  • Ian Rhodes - Llangefni DO
  • Jane Loftus - Garston DO
  • David Timmis - Leicester DO
  • Pete Stephenson - Beverley DO
  • Gary Waugh - Hartlepool DO
  • Ian Bontoft - Grimsby DO
  • Mark Fosher - Lincoln DO
  • Andrew Fifield - Havant DO
  • Robert  Fry - Newbury DO
  • William Gleeson - Lancaster DO
  • Paul Smith - Surbiton PDO
  • Anthony Hawes - Gatwick Mail Centre
  • Darrin Jarvis - Woolwich DO
  • Lee Shepherd - Croydon Mail Centre
  • Chris Roberts - Sheffield Outhouse
  • Ian Thornber - Wakefield DO
  • Chris Nicolaou - Cricklewood DO
  • Robert Collins - North West Midlands Mail Centre
  • Ian Pearce - North West Midlands Mail Centre
  • Jashwant Mistry - South Midlands Mail Centre

November

50 years

  • James Brotchie - Edinburgh Mail Centre
  • Dennis Byrne - Sunderland Delivery Office
  • Geoff Smith - York Mail Centre
  • William Breen - Preston Mail Centre
  • Derek Drysdale - Southwark Delivery Office

October

 

50 years

  • Stephen Hurley - Rottingdean Delivery Office
  • Terence Dykes - Forest Gate Delivery Office

40 years

  • Julie Forde - Greenford Mail Centre
  • Amanda Macinnes - Rowland Hill House
  • Brian Aitchison - Scottish Distribution Centre
  • James Barden - South East Distribution Centre
  • Andy Heath - Milton Keynes PSC
  • Gareth Aviss - Newport East Delivery
  • Jon Knight - Newport West DO
  • Steve Agg - Worcester Mail Centre
  • Ian Matthews - Bristol Mail Centre
  • David Cree - Edinburgh Mail Centre
  • William Gray - Glasgow South East Delivery Office
  • Robert Thomas - Guildford Delivery Office
  • David Mould - Crow Lane Delivery Office
  • Ian Williamson - Crow Lane Delivery Office
  • Mark Taylor - Manchester Mail Centre
  • John Price - Runcorn Delivery Office
  • Nick Cartwright - Congleton Delivery Office
  • Eric Fisher - Manchester Mail Centre
  • Mark Nicholson - Sunderland Delivery Office
  • Philip Thompson - Tyneside Mail Centre
  • Graham Jones - Lincoln Delivery Office
  • Raymond Edwards - South Ockendon Delivery Office
  • Anthony Charles – Huntingdon Delivery Office
  • David Marriott - Harold Hill PDO
  • Raymond Martin - Swindon Mail Centre
  • Philip Cordery - Wokingham DO
  • David Prout - Blackpool and Poulton Delivery Office
  • Graeme Thompson - Carlisle Bank End Road Vehicle Operating Centre
  • Jeffrey Birks - Blackpool and Poulton Delivery Office
  • Kevin Burdett - Gatwick Mail Centre
  • Terence Mellows - Gatwick Mail Centre
  • Selwyn Morgan - WC Delivery Office, Mount Pleasant
  • Frank Sutcliffe - Sheffield Mail Centre
  • Martin Paul Rogers - EC1 Delivery Office, Mount Pleasant
  • Michael McNamara - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre
  • Mark Chenery - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre
  • Ronald  Boon - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre
  • Paul Eden - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre Distribution
  • Andy Turner - North West Midlands Mail Centre
  • Keiron Gardiner - Cheltenham Delivery Office

 

September

 

50 years

  • Peter Hogg - Tonbridge Delivery Office
  • Anthony Adams - Auriol Delivery Centre
  • Michael Kerry - Burton On Trent Delivery Office
  • Andrew Deyes - Hull City Delivery Office
  • William Cole - Royal Mail Pensbury Place
  • Brian Green - Sheffield North Delivery Office
  • Terence Turner - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre Distribution
  • Steven West-Mullen - Birmingham Mail Centre
  • Mick Helen - Birmingham Mail Centre
  • George Hiscocks - Birmingham Mail Centre

 

40 years

  • Antony King - Swindon Mail Centre
  • Paul Morris - Swindon Mail Centre
  • Mark Crooks - Sheffield South Delivery Office
  • Paul Hancox - Birmingham Mail Centre Distribution
  • Michael Pargeter - F&MS SC Gateshead
  • Terence Savage - F&MS SC Thurrock
  • Ian Hinde - F&MS SC Chester
  • Ian Oliver - North West Hub
  • Richard Lethbridge - Barnstaple Delivery Office
  • Richard Hyde - Ringwood Delivery Office
  • Graham Owen - Chelmsford Delivery Office
  • Barry Bailey - Stevenage Delivery Office
  • Richard Fogarty - Medway Mail Centre
  • Cliff Hall - Medway Mail Centre
  • Mark Stephens - Croydon Mail Centre
  • Rurik Daniells - Purley PDO
  • Steven Doyle - Bristol Mail Centre
  • Robert Fielding - Cirencester Delivery Office
  • Ivan Anderson - Huntly Delivery Office
  • Mark Barnett - Tring Delivery Office
  • Geoff Loftus - Greenford Mail Centre
  • Stephen Parker - Northolt Delivery Office
  • Ricki Pike - Crow Lane Delivery Office
  • Michael Harvey - Warrington Mail Centre
  • Stephen Thompson - Runcorn Delivery Office
  • Garry Rimmer - West Derby Delivery Office
  • Paul Low - Woolton Delivery Office
  • William Giblin - Liverpool North Delivery Office
  • John Atkinson - Hull City Delivery Office
  • Martyn Jolley - Chatteris PDO
  • Mark Ellert - Portsmouth MPU
  • Karl Carrier - Basingstoke Delivery Office
  • Colin Dique - Hounslow Delivery Office
  • Stephen Harmes - Gatwick Mail Centre
  • Ronald  Mahoney - Southend MLO
  • Anthony Murray - Southwark & SDO
  • Rob Rowe - W1 Delivery Office Mount Pleasant
  • Andrew Bates - Sheffield South East Delivery Office
  • Christopher Garner - Sheffield Mail Centre
  • Keith Ackroyd - Leeds Mail Centre
  • Richard Gower - Leeds Mail Centre
  • Neil Hutton - Leeds Mail Centre
  • Neil Prince - Leeds Mail Centre
  • Philip Pryke - Leeds Mail Centre
  • Richard Hallett - Sheffield Mail Centre
  • Frank Meehan - North Finchley SDO
  • Kevin Bickers - North Finchley SDO
  • David Blackledge - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre
  • Phillip Terry - Stafford Delivery Office
  • Philip Westwood - Kingswinford Delivery Office
  • Wayne  Boyce - Branch Direct Bristol
  • Nicholas Moon - PFW Nottingham LD

 

August

 

50 years

  • Donald Stewart - Edinburgh Dell Delivery Office
  • Timothy Styles - Glaisdale Parkway Delivery Office
  • Norman Clift - Shrewsbury Mail Centre
  • Stephen Lindsay - Bletchley Delivery Office
  • Peter Millard - Home Counties North Mail Centre
  • John Broome - Southampton Mail Centre
  • James Symon - Southampton Mail Centre
  • Timothy Wren - Croydon Mail Centre
  • Frederick Kinns - Chingford Delivery Office
  • Stephen Ganley - Redfern Park Delivery Office

 

40 years

 

  • Robert Webb - Stevenage Delivery Office
  • Brian Young - Belfast South & Central Delivery Office
  • David Williams - Tyneside VOC
  • David Chapman - Gatwick VOC
  • Colin Holleran - Future Walk
  • Mick Williams - F&MS SC Gillingham
  • Edward Hagan - F&MS SC Gateshead
  • David Jones - F&MS SC Gateshead
  • Jonathan Clucas - F&MS SC Preston
  • Roy Alty - F&MS SC Preston
  • Ian Fraser - PFW Glasgow LD
  • Kevin Cullen - Westbury on Trym Delivery Office
  • Kevin Mondon - Dorset Mail Centre
  • Andrew Rook - Dorset Mail Centre
  • Ross Taylor - Romford Delivery Office
  • Richard Hardy - Ware PDO
  • Stephen Bennigsen - Chelmsford Mail Centre
  • Andrew Irving - Sheerness Delivery Office
  • Peter Oliver - Bromley PDO
  • Simon Mills - Falmouth Delivery Office
  • Ted Mann - Home Counties North Mail Centre
  • Michael Ferguson - Auriol Delivery Centre
  • John Hammond - Home Counties North Mail Centre
  • Steven Clarke - Wellingborough PDO
  • Ron Dryden - Crow Lane Delivery Office
  • Les Monk - Ellesmere Port Delivery Office
  • Michael McDonald - Deeside Delivery Office
  • Keith J.  Holden - Radcliffe Delivery Office
  • Robert Beddows - Woolton Delivery Office
  • Joseph Baines - Warrington Mail Centre
  • John Morton - Tyneside Mail Centre
  • Graham Hutchinson - Hull Malmo Road Delivery Office
  • Craig Rudd - Malton Delivery Office
  • Michael Roberts - Grimsby Delivery Office
  • Michael Black - Peterborough Delivery Office
  • Dave Coote - Luton Delivery Office
  • Brian Rulton - Welwyn Garden City PDO
  • Craig Chuter - Romford Mail Centre
  • John Rich - Romford Mail Centre
  • Andrew Laing - Watford MPU
  • Kevin Dixon - Reading Delivery Office
  • Martin Prout - Preston Mail Centre
  • Steven Day - Preston Central Delivery Office
  • Stephen Henry - Blackburn Delivery Office
  • Robert Foster - Carlisle Mail Centre
  • Stuart Baybutt - Wigan Delivery Office
  • Roy Chapman - Gatwick Mail Centre
  • Peter Newell - Jubilee Mail Centre
  • Barry Parsons - Twickenham Delivery Office
  • Simon Rogers - Royal Mail Pensbury Place
  • Trevor Ball - Ingatestone SPDO
  • Kevin Lenihan - Barnes Delivery Office
  • Sue Waring - Wombwell Delivery Office
  • Gary Purcell - Bradford North Delivery Office
  • Terence Sandwell - International Logistics Centre
  • Colin Wilson - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre
  • Gary Woodroffe - EC2 DO Mount Pleasant
  • Paul Forsythe - Stafford Delivery Office
  • Mark Williams - North West Midlands Mail Centre
  • Ian Lester - Castle Bromwich Delivery Office
  • Ian Knight - Quinton Delivery Office
  • John Mytton - Birmingham Mail Centre

 

July

 

50 years

  • David Rawlins - Maidstone Delivery Office
  • Leslie Peyto - Glasgow G41, G42 and G45 Delivery Office
  • Raymond John Moran - Elgin Delivery Office
  • Gary Spackman - Earls Court Delivery Office/West Brompton Delivery Office
  • Philip Whittaker - Lower Edmonton Delivery Office

 

40 years

 

  • Diane Shepherd - Contact Centre Stoke
  • Anthony Nye - Remote Worker
  • Mark Brady - Royal Mail Farringdon
  • Richard Kearns - Swindon Mail Centre
  • Eric Conroy - Lisburn Delivery Office
  • Alan Alvers - Warrington Rail Terminal
  • Lee J Burnapp - National Distribution Centre
  • Sarah Wilson - Peterborough Vehicle Operating Centre
  • Phillipe Newson - Gatwick Vehicle Operating Centre
  • Peter Mant - F&MS SC Aberdeen
  • Anthony Fursey - Yeovil Delivery Office
  • Kevin Daniels - Bournemouth Delivery Office
  • Dave Watts - Stevenage Delivery Office
  • Paul Light - Bowthorpe Delivery Office
  • David Sharman - Brightlingsea Delivery Office
  • Antonio Garcia - Rayleigh PDO
  • Mark Lee Fisher - Romford Mail Centre
  • Derek Fisk - Sevenoaks Delivery Office
  • Dinesh  Jadav - Royal Mail Farringdon
  • Susan Newington-Lord - Cardiff Mail Centre
  • Stephen Cake - Bristol Mail Centre
  • Allan Hardie - Stranraer Delivery Office
  • David Walsh - Guildford Delivery Office
  • Philip Gee - Swindon Mail Centre
  • Suresh Sreedharan - High Wycombe North Delivery Office
  • Terence Slade - Edgware Delivery Office
  • Clifton White - Uxbridge Delivery Office
  • Simon Clarke - Sleaford Delivery Office
  • Barrie Kirk - Crow Lane Delivery Office
  • Dennis Hughes - Shrewsbury Mail Centre
  • Phillip Shorthose - Stockport CDO
  • Stephen Nelson - Manchester Mail Centre
  • Nigel G. Buckley - Oldham Delivery Office
  • Richie Moran - Warrington Mail Centre
  • Philip Bartley - Liverpool South Delivery Office
  • Mark Mosses - Warrington Mail Centre
  • Martin Barnes - Sheffield Mail Centre
  • Stephen Sharp - Boston Delivery Office
  • Wendy Gosland - Barnet Delivery Office
  • Paul Cutler - Chichester Delivery Office
  • Stephen Annall - Carlisle Mail Centre
  • George Elliott - Penrith Delivery Office
  • Graham Tilley - Goring on Sea Delivery Office
  • Derrick Bartholomew - Jubilee Mail Centre
  • Colin Stafford - Royal Mail Pensbury Place
  • Barry Smee - Wimbledon Delivery Office
  • Jonathan Pilgrim - W1 DO Mount Pleasant
  • Michael Murphy - W1 DO Mount Pleasant
  • Philip Grundy - Sheffield Mail Centre
  • Stephen Hollin - Sheffield C Delivery Office
  • Arthur Stevens - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre
  • Peter Howell - E1 Delivery Office
  • David Turner - EC1 Delivery Office Mount Pleasant
  • Stuart Tune - Dudley Delivery Office
  • Michael Williams - North West Midlands Mail Centre
  • Alan McNamara - Kitts Green Delivery Office
  • Stuart Davies - Rednal Delivery Office
  • Yudhvinder Sahota - Leamington Spa Delivery Office
  • Glen Burnapp - South Midlands Mail Centre

 

June

50 years

  • Bob Latham - Bristol Mail Centre
  • Barry Mills - Ipswich Delivery Office
  • Thomas Davidson - Gosforth Delivery Office

40 years

  • Marcus Copper - Royal Mail Corporate Security
  • James Kennedy - Belfast South and Central Delivery Office
  • Stephen Boyd - Belfast East Delivery Office
  • David Morris - Warrington Rail Terminal
  • Karl Maginn - North West Hub
  • Glen Dunham - Norwich VOC
  • Ivor Jackson - North West Hub
  • Andrew Murdie - PFW Newport LD
  • Robin Fowler - Bristol Mail Centre
  • Jeffrey Ellis - Dorset Mail Centre
  • Martin Barrett - Sidmouth Delivery Office
  • Adrian Arbon - Cambridge MPU
  • Steven Butler - Cambridge Delivery Office
  • Peter Reynolds - Cambridge MPU
  • Paul Eley - Ipswich Delivery Office
  • Jeffrey Chapman - Thetford Delivery Office
  • Steve Wheeler - Harlow Delivery Office
  • Simon Creek - Brightlingsea Delivery Office
  • Gary Hills - Chelmsford Mail Centre
  • Kevin Runham - Cambridge Delivery Office
  • Bradley Sayers - Chelmsford Mail Centre
  • Anthony Bond - Sevenoaks Rural Delivery Office
  • Martin Walker - Medway Mail Centre
  • Stephen Oakley - Croydon Mail Centre
  • Anthony Fitzpatrick - Mitcham PDO
  • John Sheedy - Cardiff Mail Centre
  • Roland Phillips - Pembroke Delivery Office
  • Paul Goode - Gloucester South Delivery Office
  • David Kendall - St Austell Delivery Office
  • Keith Munro - Leith (EH5/6) Delivery Office
  • Jacqueline Ross - Aberdeen Mail Centre
  • Craig Allan - Bridge of Don Delivery Office
  • Keith Findlay - Aberdeen Mail Centre
  • Michael Herries - Dumfries Delivery Office
  • Simon Edgell - Aldershot Delivery Office
  • Stephen Payne - Aylesbury Delivery Office
  • Daniel Gibson - Leicester Distribution
  • Vinod Kumar - Leicester Central Delivery Office
  • Garry Preston - Grantham Delivery Office
  • Andrew Dunn - Burton on Trent Delivery Office
  • Andrew Smith - Nottingham Mail Centre
  • Andrew Holmes - National Distribution Centre
  • Ian Langford - Prenton Delivery Office
  • Derfel Roberts - Caernarfon Delivery Office
  • Antony Barratt - Stockport CDO
  • John Humphreys - Stockport CDO
  • Brian Holt - Manchester Mail Centre
  • Carol Sandiford - Urmston Delivery Office 
  • Andrew Rodgers - Manchester Mail Centre
  • Michael Birchall - Warrington Delivery Office
  • Christopher McCarthy - Warrington Mail Centre
  • Brian Irvine - Tyneside Mail Centre
  • Andy Farnfield  - West Delivery Office (NE)
  • David Murphy - Tyneside Mail Centre
  • Barrie Phillips - Doncaster Delivery Office
  • Gary Hall - Tyneside Mail Centre
  • Dudley Collier - Leighton Buzzard Delivery Office
  • David Cranswick - Barnet Delivery Office
  • Paul Fedak - Home Counties North Mail Centre
  • Steve Collins - Watford MPU
  • David Bidwell - Hoddesdon Delivery Office
  • Raymond Lewis - St Albans Delivery Office
  • Jeff Peach - Watford MPU
  • Kevin Pittaway - Southampton Mail Centre
  • Graham Bushrod -Southampton Mail Centre
  • Nick Randall - Reading Delivery Office 
  • Ian Murnane - Bracknell Delivery Office
  • Peter Rixon - Reading Delivery Office
  • Lee Barrett - Pangbourne Delivery Office
  • Michael Gorman - Reading Delivery Office
  • Chris Newman - West Reading Delivery Office
  • Roy Bottomley - Penrith Delivery Office
  • Arthur Nanson - Carlisle Delivery Office
  • Julian Elliott - Seaford Delivery Office
  • Neil Gausden - Eastbourne Delivery Office
  • Colin Pearce - Ashford TW
  • Jennie Smith - Rowland Hill House
  • Michael Webster - Royal Mail Pensbury Place
  • Tony Dennis - South East Distribution Centre
  • Graham Booker - Sheffield Mail Centre
  • Robert Blanchard - Sheffield Mail Centre
  • Paramjit Sahemey - Mount Pleasant Mail Centre
  • Phillip Russell - Wednesbury Delivery Office
  • Ian Ross - Warwick Delivery Office
  • Daniel Corser - Shirley (B) Delivery Office
  • Nick Giles - Birmingham Mail Centre
  • Colin D. Cooke - Coventry City North Delivery Office
  • John Scally - Moseley Delivery Office
  • Kieran McGuire - PFW National Hub

May

50 years

  • Richard Rawlinson
  • Stephen Moss
  • Leslie Mullock
  • Geoffrey Cross
  • Ronald Penfold
  • Richard Caira

40 years

  • Andrew Haigh
  • Brian Powell
  • Graham Speller
  • Alan Deed
  • Nicholas Durston
  • Paul Warren
  • Jacqueline Upham
  • Mark Johnson
  • Martin Hemsworth
  • Donald Vickers
  • Allen Wells
  • David Jarvis
  • Barry Plumridge
  • Andrew Davies
  • Timothy Sykes
  • Michael Druce
  • Jonathan Brown
  • Gary Smith
  • George Milligan
  • Paul Jeacock
  • Michael Joiner
  • Peter Ivermee
  • Marcus Snow
  • Stephen Osmond
  • Stephen Oliver
  • John Pendlebury
  • Gordon Berry
  • Barry Tickle
  • Mark Robinson
  • Jeremy Hyde
  • William Ormesher
  • Alan Brooks
  • David Heseltine
  • Allan Smith
  • Paul Manning
  • Craig Morris
  • Clive Webster
  • Bryan Davis
  • Michael Heavican 
  • Derek Cottam
  • Gurpreet Singh Kang
  • Michael Best
  • Robin Harris
  • Lee Wicks
  • Robin Bellfield
  • Milton Watson
  • Kenneth Peacock

April

50 years

  • Brenda Lamond
  • Raymond Young
  • Paul White
  • Graham David Brear

40 years

  • Ronald Gallagher
  • Michael Robertson
  • Paul Gartland
  • Richard Konrad
  • Ian Taylor
  • Alan Pateman
  • Andrew Lander
  • Mark Young
  • Martin Owen
  • Stephen Lay
  • John Eadie
  • Peter Ashin
  • Raymond McPherson
  • Leslie Nolan
  • Jonathan Dix
  • David Edwards
  • Brian Judge
  • Steve Morris
  • Shaun Eddy
  • Kevin Mager
  • Steve Parrott
  • Alan Nash
  • Kevin Randall
  • Paul Cooper
  • David Charlesworth
  • Michael Seale
  • Julie Beaumont
  • Paul A Chilton
  • James Gardiner
  • Michael Mully
  • Mark Wren
  • Thomas Hynes

March

50 years

40 years

  • Neil Waggott, Pitlochry
  • Jim Heenan, Newtonabbey
  • Christopher McLoughlin, Warrington
  • David Stone, Crawley
  • John Stretch, Poole
  • Andrew Fribbens, Chelmsford
  • Andrew Abbott, Bexleyheath
  • Sean Williams, Margate
  • Shaun Reardon, Rochester
  • Trevor Sawyer, Swindon
  • Stephen Williams, Bristol
  • John McKale, Glasgow
  • Alexander Bilsland, Glasgow
  • Gerard Morris, Glasgow
  • Joseph Dillon, Woking
  • Mohammed Sharif, Maidenhead
  • Graham Barnes Hemel Hempstead
  • Alan Green, Hemel Hempstead
  • Keith Wood, Derby
  • John Birch, Widnes
  • Wayne Charlton, Rochdale
  • John Coughlin, Warrington
  • Robert McMurray, Liverpool
  • Andrew Blower, Bolton
  • Peter Jack, Luton
  • Nick Paine, Southampton
  • Jim Skinner, Southampton
  • Les Taylor, Preston
  • Nachhattar Singh Mand, Crawley
  • Nick Southwick, Stourbridge
  • Martin Onions, Redditch
  • Stephen Smart, West Bromwich
  • Linda Matteri, Coventry
  • David Edwards, Cardiff

February

50 years

  • Stephen McNally, Warrington

40 years

  • Graham George, Southampton 
  • Keith Henderson, Glenrothes
  • Gary Lomax, Plymouth
  • Karl Leverett, Norwich  
  • Stephen Singleton, Colchester   
  • Stephen David Wells, Dover
  • Mark Fairbrace, Faversham
  • Carey Green, Maidstone
  • Paul Blakeman, Cardiff
  • Sean Reid, Penicuik
  • Jeff Dezutter, Clydebank
  • John Kielty, Wembley
  • Anthony Briggs, Mansfield
  • Charlie Osler, Bedford
  • Ray Bundock, Manchester
  • Anthony Farrall, Crewe
  • Jimmy Draper, Warrington
  • Philip Brown, Liverpool
  • Alan Kelly, Warrington
  • Ian Laws, Gateshead
  • Anthony Langlands, Newcastle Upon Tyne
  • Ricky Goodman, Ilford  
  • Graham Ireson, Leighton Buzzard
  • Heather Towns, Basingstoke
  • Michael Gordon, Basingstoke
  • Khalid Suhail, Crawley
  • Martin Goldberg, London
  • Peter Thompson, London
  • John Mark, London
  • John Maggs, London
  • Adrian Kelly, London
  • Paul Smith, Greenford
  • Eric Hooper, London

January

50 years

  • Stanley Wilkinson, Gravesend
  • Andrew Corbett, Blackpool
  • Paul Marshall, Crawley

40 years

  • David Kennedy, Magherafelt
  • Andrew Plenderleith, Leeds
  • Alastair Carruthers, Glasgow
  • Ian Burton, Leeds
  • Mark Kirkpatrick, Norwich
  • Trudi Cresswell, Colchester
  • Kevin Bell, Southend-on-Sea
  • Andrew Evans, Braintree
  • Michael Divers, Chatham           
  • Richard King, Sutton
  • Robert Preece, Cardiff  
  • Stephen Adams, Edinburgh
  • Alan McGinty, Glasgow
  • Martin Pelgrin, Glasgow
  • Patrick Shea, Slough
  • Andrew Fox, Nottingham
  • Stephen Sinclair, Chester
  • Kenneth Appleton, Warrington
  • Paul Chadwick, Warrington
  • Keith Ansell, Cramlington
  • Andrew Thompson, Middlesbrough
  • Ian Wallace, Carlisle
  • Brian France, Carnforth
  • Russel Lewis, London
  • Keith Clarke, Sheffield   
  • Paul Taylor, Sheffield
  • Simon Cooper, Brentwood
  • Doreen Mullaney, London
  • Clive Harrison, Birmingham
  • Ulahannan Mathai, Romford
  • Andrew Henson, Birmingham